HOT COFFEE
ICED COFFEE
JUICE BAR
SWEETS
BREAKFAST
Red Shakshuka
$23.99Poached organic eggs in tomato sauce with feta cheese, avocado, sujuk, and homemade flatbread.

Green Shakshuka
$23.99Poached organic eggs in green sauce with broccoli, spinach, feta cheese, avocado, and homemade flatbread.

Eggs & Salmon Benedict
$21.99Perfectly poached organic eggs served over croissant or toasted brioche with smoked salmon and mixed salad.

Eggs & Sausage Benedict
$21.99Perfectly poached organic eggs served over sourdough toast with sausage and mixed salad.

Eggs Florentine
$17.99Two Eggs Any stile
$16.99
Two Egg Omelette
$16.99
Eggs with Beef Sausage
$17.99Avocado Toast
$19.99Toasted sourdough bread with mashed avocado, burrata cheese, poached organic eggs, and smoked salmon.

Oatmeal Porridge
$13.99Fresh fruits, berries, and finished with a drizzle of honey.

Croissant Egg&cheese
$9.99
MAIN COURSE
Chilean Seabass
$27.99Honey-glazed seabass with wasabi mashed potatoes, ginger sauce, and mixed salad.

Pan Seared Branzino Fillet
$23.99Branzino fillet with caper beurre blanc sauce, baby potatoes, and mixed salad.

Crispy Salmon
$23.99Served with orange saffron sauce, sautéed mushrooms, creamed spinach, and mixed salad.

Chicken Kiev
$19.99Crispy chicken breast filled with butter, served with mashed potatoes, creamed spinach, and mixed salad.

Pozharsky Chicken Cutlet
$19.99Served with creamy mushroom sauce, mashed potatoes, and mixed salad.

Grilled Lamp Chops
$27.99Chicken Wings
$11.99
Chicken Fingers
$9.99French Fries
$5.99
SALADS
Chicken Caesar Salad
$15.99Romaine lettuce, grilled chicken, brioche croutons, quail eggs, homemade dressing, and freshly grated Parmesan cheese.

Fresh Garden Vegetable Salad
$14.99Mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumber, bell peppers, cilantro, red onion, feta cheese, and lemon dressing.

Red & Yellow Beet Salad
$15.99Roasted red and yellow beets with fresh orange, crushed walnuts, feta cheese, and balsamic vinaigrette.

Pear Salad
$15.99Fresh pear with avocado, pecans, blue cheese, and honey mustard strawberry vinaigrette.

SOUPS
Lentil Soup
$11.99Loaded with lentils, wholesome vegetables, and toasted bread.

Barley Mushroom Soup
$11.99A rich and flavorful blend of earthy mushrooms and cream, perfectly balanced for a comforting taste.

Borsch
$12.99Traditional beet soup with cabbage, carrots, potatoes, beef, topped with dill and sour cream.

Chicken Soup
$12.99
Summer Okroshka Soup
$11.99Refreshing chilled soup with chopped vegetables, fresh herbs, cucumber, potatoes, green onion, diced meat, and boiled eggs.

Cold Borsch Soup
$11.99Chilled beet soup with cabbage, potatoes, fresh dill, and a touch of sour cream.

PASTRIES
DESSERTS - KORPUS CAKES
DESSERTS -SLICED CAKES
Sliced Cake - Medovik
$7.99Sliced Cake - Tiramisu
$7.99Sliced Cake - San Sebastian
$7.99Sliced Cake - Pistachio-Berry
$7.99Sliced Cake - Snickers
$7.99Sliced Cake - Red Velvet
$7.99Sliced Cake - Chocolate-Roll
$7.99Sliced Cake - Spartak
$7.99Sliced Cake - Coffee-Medovik
$7.99Sliced Cake - Oreo
$7.99Sliced Cake - Ferrero
$7.99Sliced Cake - Matcha
$7.99
DESSERTS - COOKIES
DESSERTS - MIX
MACAROONS
ICED DRINKS
DRINKS
Canada Dry Seltzer
$3.00Canada Dry Ginger Ale
$3.00
Snapple
$3.00
Coke
$3.00
Fanta
$3.00
Sprite
$3.00Pellegrini 250ml
$3.00Pelligrini 750ml
$5.00
Borjomi Water Bottle 330ml
$3.00
Borjomi Limonati Glassed
$4.00
Borjomi
$3.00
Tarragon Bottle
$4.00Dyushes Bottle
$4.00
Fiji - Small
$3.50
Borjomi Water Bottle 500ml
$4.00
Berry Kompot
$3.00
Fresh Juice
$7.99Saratoga - Big Size
$5.00
Acqua Panna
$5.00Fiji
$5.00
Tropicana Orange
$3.00Grove - Orange
$3.00
Grove - Apple
$3.00
















